Demo previewGo to main site

Serie A2026/2027

Italy

Standings

View all →

Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como9621+920
5AC Milan9531+718
6Frosinone9522+817
  1. 1Inter25 Pts
  2. 2Lazio25 Pts
  3. 3Roma21 Pts
  4. 4Como20 Pts
  5. 5AC Milan18 Pts
  6. 6Frosinone17 Pts
  7. 7Napoli14 Pts
  8. 8Juventus14 Pts

Upcoming matches

All fixtures →

Recent matches

All results →

FAQ

What is Serie A?
Serie A fixtures, results and the table are published on Demo Football.
Where are Serie A fixtures?
Upcoming Serie A matches are on this league page and on the site fixtures list.
Where is the Serie A table?
The Serie A standings are on this page when the season table is available.
Does Demo Football show live scores for Serie A?
Yes. Live Serie A scores appear on the home page and on each match page while a game is on.