Demo previewGo to main site

Genoa

Serie A · #13 · 10 pts

Serie A

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Inter9810+1525
2Lazio9810+1525
3Roma9630+1521
4Como9621+920
5AC Milan9531+718
6Frosinone9522+817
7Napoli9423+614
8Juventus9423+114
9Torino9414013
10Cagliari9414-513
11Bologna9324011
12Atalanta9324-111
13Genoa9315-510
14Lecce9306-99
15Sassuolo9225-88
16Monza9216-67
17Udinese9126-95
18Fiorentina9126-105
19Parma9126-105
20Venezia9108-133

FAQ

Who is Genoa?
Genoa is a club in Serie A. This page lists fixtures, results and table position on Demo Football.
Where can I see Genoa fixtures?
Upcoming Genoa matches and kick-off times are on this team page and on the fixtures list.
Where are Genoa results?
Finished Genoa scores for this Serie A season are listed on this page.
What league does Genoa play in?
Genoa plays in Serie A. Open the league hub for the full table and other clubs.
Can I see the Serie A table from this page?
Yes. The Serie A standings sit with the team page when the season table is available.