Demo previewGo to main site

CFR Cluj

Conference League · #84 · 0 pts

Pos84
Pts0
P2
W-D-L0-0-2
GD-6
Squad0

Recent matches

View all →

Upcoming matches

View all →

No upcoming matches

No scheduled fixtures for this season yet.

Standings

View all →

Conference League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hajduk Split6510+1016
2FC København6420+1314
3Nordsjælland6420+914
4Lugano6420+714
5Panathinaikos6420+714
6FC Twente6411+1213
7Ajax6411+713

FAQ

Who is CFR Cluj?
CFR Cluj is a club in Conference League. This page lists fixtures, results and table position on Demo Football.
Where can I see CFR Cluj fixtures?
Upcoming CFR Cluj matches and kick-off times are on this team page and on the fixtures list.
Where are CFR Cluj results?
Finished CFR Cluj scores for this Conference League season are listed on this page.
What league does CFR Cluj play in?
CFR Cluj plays in Conference League. Open the league hub for the full table and other clubs.
Can I see the Conference League table from this page?
Yes. The Conference League standings sit with the team page when the season table is available.