Demo previewGo to main site

Süper Lig2026/2027

Turkey

Süper Lig standings

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray10811+1125
2Amed SK9621+1020
3Trabzonspor9612+1419
4Beşiktaş9603+818
5Fenerbahçe9513+1516
6Kasımpaşa9441+416
7Kocaelispor9504+215
8Erzurumspor FK9423-414
9Çorum FK9414+313
10Göztepe9333+312
11Alanyaspor9333-212
12İstanbul Başakşehir9324-211
13Rizespor9315-410
14Gaziantep F.K.9225-68
15Konyaspor10226-78
16Gençlerbirliği9225-118
17Samsunspor9117-134
18Eyüpspor9108-213

FAQ

What is Süper Lig?
Süper Lig fixtures, results and the table are published on Demo Football.
Where are Süper Lig fixtures?
Upcoming Süper Lig matches are on this league page and on the site fixtures list.
Where is the Süper Lig table?
The Süper Lig standings are on this page when the season table is available.
Does Demo Football show live scores for Süper Lig?
Yes. Live Süper Lig scores appear on the home page and on each match page while a game is on.