Demo previewGo to main site

Conference League2026/2027

Europe

Standings

View all →

Conference League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Hajduk Split6510+1016
2FC København6420+1314
3Nordsjælland6420+914
4Lugano6420+714
5Panathinaikos6420+714
6FC Twente6411+1213
  1. 1Hajduk Split16 Pts
  2. 2FC København14 Pts
  3. 3Nordsjælland14 Pts
  4. 4Lugano14 Pts
  5. 5Panathinaikos14 Pts
  6. 6FC Twente13 Pts
  7. 7Ajax13 Pts
  8. 8FC Midtjylland13 Pts

Upcoming matches

All fixtures →

Recent matches

All results →

FAQ

What is Conference League?
Conference League fixtures, results and the table are published on Demo Football.
Where are Conference League fixtures?
Upcoming Conference League matches are on this league page and on the site fixtures list.
Where is the Conference League table?
The Conference League standings are on this page when the season table is available.
Does Demo Football show live scores for Conference League?
Yes. Live Conference League scores appear on the home page and on each match page while a game is on.